Battesimi

Pagina 3/17 << indietro avanti >>

PADRE MADRE FIGLIO DATA BATTESIMO
PORCELLA SIG. NICOLO' MELIS SIG. ANTONIA MICHELE GASPARE 1- 10- 1611
DEL ROSSO DOTT. ANDREA SAMBA SIG. MARIA ANGELA FRANCESCO GAVINO 24- 10- 1611
    PAOLO CARLO 7- 11- 1612
    ILARIO ANTONIO 18- 1- 1614
MOYRAN SIG. PIETRO MARIA GANDULFO SIG. CARERINA GIOVANNI GIORGIO 6- 12- 1611
BRUGHITA PORCU DOTT. GIOVANNI AYMERICH CARDONA D. ANNA GEROLAMA GIUSEPPA 3- 1- 1612
    TOMASO GIACOMO 20- 12- 1614
FORTESA DOTT. ANTIOCO GUERAN SALLE SIG. STEFANA GEROLAMA ANTONIA 12- 1- 1612
SANJUST D. ANTIOCO SATRILLAS D. ISABELLA CARLO ANTONIO 6- 9- 1620
BONFANT DOTT. MICHELE VENTELLOLS CATERINA GAVINO FRANCESCO 28- 10- 1620
SATRILLAS D. GIOVANNI BATTISTA CASTELVI' D. MARIA PAOLO IGNAZIO 29- 1- 1612
ESCARSCONI DOTT. NICOLO' FURES SIG. PAOLA ANGELA MATTIA 26- 2- 1612
CASTELVI' D. GIOVANNI BATTISTA SANJUST D. GEROLAMA MARIA GIOVANNA 6- 4- 1612
    GIUSEPPE 1- 3- 1614
BONFANT SIG. DIONIGI GALLUS SIG. GRAZIA GIOVANNI FRANCESCO 21- 5- 1612
DE SILVA SIG. MELCHIORRE CASTELVI' D. GIOVANNA FRANCESCO IGNAZIO 29- 7- 1612
    FRANCESCO LUSSORIO 15- 5- 1619
    GIOVANNA CATERINA 4- 9- 1621
SANTACRUS EMANUELE PICASSO D. MARIANNA FRANCESCA CATERINA 11- 4- 1620
    PAOLA CATERINA 26- 1- 1622
TORRES D. LEANDRO CASANOVA D. FRANCESCA TERESA BONAVENTURA 16- 7- 1620
RAVANEDA SIG. FRANCESCO TORRELLAS SIG. MADDALENA ANGELO COSIMO 29- 9- 1612
    MELCHIORRE 15- 2- 1614
    LUSSORIO AGOSTINO 28- 8- 1616
    RESTITUTA MARCHESIA 6- 9- 1617
    MARCHESA FRANCESCA 13- 9- 1618
    ANTONIO SEBASTIANO 26- 7- 1620
MASONS SIG. MICHELE CONCA SIG. FRANCESCA FRANCESCO SALVATORE 7- 10- 1612
    MARIA PAOLA 10- 6- 1614
    ANTIOCO LUSSORIO 15- 9- 1615
    GIOVANNA 29- 6- 1616
    BALDASSARRA GIUSEPPA 18- 1- 1619
    MELCHIORRE GIULIANO 15- 1- 1620
    GIOVANNI BATTISTA 8- 5- 1621
DE LA MATTA SIG. GIUSEPPE BONFANT SIG. VITTORIA GIOVANNI GIORGIO 3- 11- 1612
    MICHELE 6- 3- 1614
    GIORGIO GAVINO 6- 5- 1616
    ANNA MARIA 15- 6- 1622
ROSSO SIG. GIOVANNI ALAMBI SIG. ANTONIA SALVATORE BONIFACIO 11- 11- 1612
PORCELLA NICOLO' MELIS SIG. ANTONIA CLEMENTA PAOLA 17- 11- 1612
    FRANCESCA TEODORA 30- 10- 1613
    GIOVANNI 29- 12- 1618
SATRILLAS D. SALVATORE BRONDO D. ANNA CHIARA EUGENIA 17- 11- 1612
    CATERINA ELISABETTA 10- 12- 1613
SCORZA SIG. FRANCESCO SILVA D. MARIANNA GIOVANNI DIEGO 19- 11- 1612
MARTI SIG. GIOVANNI FRANCESCO MORTEO SIG. PELEGRINA MARIA ANNA 29- 11- 1612
ZAPATA D. FRANCESCO SATRILLAS D. GIOVANNA GIORGIO AZOR 18- 12- 1612
CAPAI DOTT. D. BONIFACIO CASTANER D. MARIANNA GIACOMO ANTONIO 8- 12- 1612
    CARLO BENEDETTO 20- 10- 1613
    ANTIOCO 6- 12- 1614
    ANNA MARGHERITA 26- 7- 1617
    GIORGIO GASPARE 12- 9- 1619
NAHARRO D. GIOVANNI BACALLAR D. GIOVANNA PIETRO ANDREA 25- 12- 1612
GARCET DOTT. MELCHIORRE ARAGONI SIG. MICHELA AGATA BENEDETTA 6- 2- 1613
CERVELLON D. FILIPPO PALOU D. BENEDETTA ANNA MARIA 20- 3- 1613
    CECILIA BARBARA 27- 2- 1616
    MARGHERITA BENEDETTA 13- 1- 1618
    ALESSANDRA FRANCESCA 27- 2- 1622
SALAZAR PASQUALE SATTA CATERINA ONOFRIA GIULIANA 11- 1- 1618
TISON D. ALONSO NARRO D. CATERINA FRANCESCA LUIGIA 10- 8- 1619
    GIOVANNA TOMASA 10- 3- 1621
MANCA FABRIZIO MANCA D. ELENA GIOVANNI DIEGO 10- 4- 1613
DIAS DOTT. FRANCESCO FERRER CLEMENTA GIOVANNI GEROLAMO 18- 12- 1619
BRONDO D. ANTONIO GUALBES D. ELENA GIOVANNI GEROLAMO 13- 8- 1613
    FRANCESCO ANTONIO 11- 10- 1615
    MARIA BENEDETTA 14- 2- 1618
DELIPERI DOTT. TOMASO VACCA FRANCESCA ANGELA VINCENZO MICHELE 30- 9- 1613
    GAVINO PROTO 24- 9- 1614
    TOMASO LUSSORIO 22- 12- 1615
    COSIMO DAMIANO 29- 9- 1618
    GIOVANNA MARIA 20- 6- 1620
    ISABELLA MATTIA 26- 2- 1622
  VACCA CATERINA ANGELA MARIA  
CASTELVI' D. FRANCESCO LANZA D. FRANCESCA GIACOMO OTTAVIO 19- 10- 1613
    LUSSORIO ANTONIO 28- 10- 1615
    GIOVANNI BATTISTA 29- 9- 1616
    ANNA MARIA 28- 4- 1619
    AGATA MARTINA 16- 11- 1620
    ANNA DOROTEA 4- 5- 1622
VACCA D.GEROLAMO DE PEREA D. BEATRICE GIOVANNI 9- 1- 1614
    ANNA MARIA 13- 7- 1615
SILVA D. MELCHIORRE CASTELVI' D. GIOVANNA MARIA 16- 4- 1614
    ANDREANA LUSSORIA 6- 8- 1617
GUALBES D. ALONSO CASTELVI' D. SERAFINA CARLO LUSSORIO 24- 6- 1618
CASTELVI' D. ANTONIO PICASSO D. MARIA ANNA SALVATORE DIEGO 12- 11- 1614
    MICHELE EUSEBIO 17- 12- 1615
    ANTIOCO EMANUELE 18- 4- 1617
SISTO DOTT. GIOVANNI GEROLAMO DEDONI D. ELEONORA INES ANNA 14- 11- 1614
FOIS D. SALVATOR ANGELO BARBARA' D. ANGELA SALVATORE ONOFRIO 19- 12- 1614
OLIVESI DOTT. GIOV.(o GIACOMO ) SABUT CATERINA ANTONIO LORENZO 13- 8- 1615
    GIORGIO CARLO 18- 11- 1616
    EUSEBIO SISINNIO 3- 4- 1618
    FRANCESCO MARIA 14- 4- 1620
GESSA D. FRANCESCO SOLER D. MONSERRATA ANTIOCA EMERITA 30- 3- 1618
    SALVATORE ANTIOCO 1- 1- 1621
    GIOVANNA BATTISTA 14- 6- 1622
BARBARA' D. ADRIANO DE LEDDA D. ISABELLA OLIMPIA ANTONIA 11- 1- 1616
    ILARIO CARLO 20- 9- 1617
    ANTONIA TERESA 28- 10- 1619
    ANTONIA ISABELLA 5- 3- 1622
BACCALLAR GUALBES ANASTASIO MANCA CASINAD. LUIGIA MARIA ANTONIA 28- 2- 1616
    GEROLAMA FRANCESCA 30- 10- 1619
    VINCENZO ANASTASIO 30- 1- 1620
CARNICER DOTT. GIOVANNI ESCOZA VIOLANTE BARTOLOMEO 6- 3- 1616
    DIEGO LUSSORIO 14- 4- 1618
    PRIAMOFRANCESCO 4- 4- 1620
    SATURNINO BENEDETTO 9- 9- 1624
BONFANT PIETRO PAOLO HORDANA CATERINA GIOVANNA ANTIOCA 2- 8- 1616
CORS SIG. DOTT. FRANCESCO LUSSAS MARIANNA ANNA MARIA 18- 9- 1616
    TERESA GELTRUDE 19- 5- 1618
    GASPARE GIUSEPPE 11- 7- 1620
CERVELLON D. GIOVANNI BARBARA' D. ISABELLA FRANCESCO LUSSORIO 24- 9- 1616
TERRASONA VINCENZO HERRERA D. LUIGIA PIETRO SIMONE 3- 11- 1618
FORTESAGAYONE ( GIACOMO ? ) RAMS D. INES ANTONIO GIUSEPPE 6- 6- 1617
ABELLA FRANCESCO BRUNDO D. ANNA EUSEBIA GIUSEPPA 4- 8- 1617
ABELLA FRANCESCO NARRO D. ANGELA AGOSTINO GIULIANO 24- 5- 1621
    GIULIANO VITTORIO 2- 5- 1622
BARBARA' D. FRANCESCO PILUDU D. MARIA GIORGIO SATURNINO 26- 8- 1617
    ANTONIA FRANCESCA 26- 1- 1620
BUSQUET D. GERARDO DE ROMA D. ISABELLA CATERINA BENEDETTA 8- 11- 1617
    GIOVANNA BENEDETTA 8- 4- 1619
    AGOSTINO SATURNINO 1- 9- 1620
    MICHELE BENEDETTO 14- 5- 1620( ?)
CASTANER D. SIMONE GANDULFO D. CATERINA GIOVANNI BATTISTA 21- 3- 1618
    COLOMBA TOMASA 10- 3- 1619
    GIACINTA MARCELLA 10- 3- 1619
    AGOSTINO BERNARDO 23- 8- 1620
TORRELLAS FRANCESCO DESSI' MARIA SPERANZA ANTIOCA 5- 5- 1618
ACCORA' DOTT. GIOV. BATTISTA FIGUS D. ANTONIA GRAZIA BAINGIA 15- 7- 1618
    GIOVANNA FRANCESCA 2- 4- 1619
    GIOVANNA MARIA 3- 6- 1620
    PIETRO ANDREA 31- 5- 1621
TANDA DOTT. GIOVANNI GARAU MARCHESIA MELCHIORRE EFISIO 5- 1- 1620
    FRANCESCO ANTONIO 19- 6- 1621
FORTESA D. FRANCESCO PORCELLA MARIA CATERINA GIOVANNA 26- 6- 1622
LEDDA D. FRANCESCO CASTELVI' D. ISABELLA GEROLAMO IGNAZIO 3- 9- 1622
NATER PACIFICO ASSATOR ( ALCIATO ) GEROLAMA CATERINA MARGHERITA 8- 77- 1621
DEBENEDETTI DOTT. MATTEO MANCA D. CATERINA FRANCESCO SATURNINO 30- 7- 1622
SCORSA SIG. FRANCESCO SILVA SIG. MARIANNA GRAZIA FRANCESCA 24- 10- 1611
    SIMONA MARIANGELA 29- 10- 1613
    ANTIOCA FRANCESCA 6- 4- 1615
    GIOVANNA 6- 4- 1615
    GIOVANNI ANTIOCO 25- 4- 1616
    GRAZIA RUFFINA 29- 8- 1617
ROSSO VINCENZO ROSSO NINETA ? MONTANA BENATA NICOLO' FRANCESCO 10- 12- 1611
    MARIA FRANCESCA 20- 6- 1615
TOLA (de) LEONARDO AQUENA (de ) ROSA MARGHERITA 22- 4- 1614
GABELLA GIOV. BATTISTA COMELLAS MARIANNA GIOVANNI GIROLAMO 10- 6- 1616
GABELLA GIOV. BATTISTA PINEDA MARIANNA ( ? ) MARIA ANGELA 29- 5- 1617
    GIOVANNI AGOSTINO 22- 7- 1618
    TOMASA STEFANIA 25- 12- 1620
MARTI FRANCESCO CATALA' ANTONIA GIUSEPPE MICHELE 5- 9- 1617
GABELLA GIOVANNI BATTISTA PINEDA MARIANNA GIOVANNI BATTISTA ANTIOCO 30- 4- 1623
SOLER ANTONIO FILLOL PAOLA ANTONIO GIOVANNI 24- 2- 1622
    SATURNINO GREGORIO 16- 3- 1623
TISON D. ALONSO NARRO D. CATERINA FRANCESCO ALONSO 9- 10- 1622
    SALVATORE ALONSO 29- 7- 1624
SANNA SALVATORE PORTA CATERINA MARIA AGOSTINA 31- 8- 1621
    AGOSTINO FRANCESCO 29- 10- 1622
    SALVATORE FRANCESCO 6- 1- 1624
ROCA MARTI FRANCESCO CASTELVI' D. MARIANNA ANNA GEROLAMA 8- 1- 1623
CARNICER DOTT. GIOVANNI ESCORCA VIOLANTE ................ 12- 2- 1623
    GIUSEPPE ( ? ) 30- 6- 1624
    GIUSEPPA 18- 3- 1626
SOLER ANTONIO FILLOL PAOLA SATURNINO GREGORIO 16- 5- 1623
    CLARA TERESA 25- 9- 1625
    .............. 4- 8- 1633
ACCORRA' DOTT. GIOV. BATTISTA FIGO D. ANTONIA ELISABETTA GIUSEPPA 23- 3- 1623
    CARLO ANTIOCO 12- 3- 1625
    PIETRO ANDREA 21- 2- 1626
    GIUSEPPE AGOSTINO 4- 3- 1628
    FRANCESCO DIEGO 3- 4- 1629
    GEROLAMO GIOVANNI 28- 1- 1632
    ANASTASIA CATERINA 2- 5- 1636
CASTELVI' D. GIANNOTTO PINNA D . SIMONA GIOVANNA CATERINA 26- 3- 1623
    PIETRO GIOVANNI 7- 9- 1624
    ANGELA EUFEMIA 12- 9- 1625
    GIOVANNA AGOSTINA 1- 1- 1627
    GIOV. BATTISTA 23- 2- 1628
    FELICE GIUSEPPE 19- 5- 1629
    VINCENZO 6- 4- 1631
    FRANCESCO ISIDORO 8- 7- 1632
GABELLA GIOVANNI BATTISTA PINEDA MARIANNA GIOVANNI BATTISTA 30- 3- 1623
    GIOVANNA TERESA 28- 12- 1625
    FRANCESCO IGNAZIO 21- 2- 1627
    GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 19- 8- 1629
    GIOVANNI BATTISTA 22- 11- 1631
SILVA D. MELCHIORRE CASTELVI' D. GIOVANNA OAILA GIACINTA 7- 6- 1523
    FRANCESCA TERESA 9- 10- 1624
    BALDASSARRE LUCIFERO 18- 11- 1626
    MARIA MONSERRATA 8- 9- 1629
RAVANEDAD. FRANCESCO TORRELLAD. MADDALENA AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE 15- 6- 1623
    ELENA TERESA 16- 9- 1624
    ANNA VINCENZA 18- 9- 1625
    ANNA MARIA 30- 3- 1627
DE LA MATA GIUSEPPE BONFANT VITTORIA LUSSORIO FRANCESCO 4- 7- 1623
    ANTIOCO CARLO 28- 4- 1628
CASTANERD. SIMONE GANDULFO CATERINA MARIANNA MARGHERITA 28- 7- 1623
SANNA D. GIUSEPPE CASTELVI' D. EULALIA ANTIOCO 9- 7- 1623
    SPERANZA LUCIFERA 2- 12- 1624
CASTELVI' D. FRANCESCO LANZA D. FRANCESCA ANNA CLARA 19- 8- 1623
    GIOVANNI BATTISTA 28- 9- 1624
SANJUST D. ANTONIO ZATRILLAS D. ISABELLA ANTONIO CLEMENTE 20- 11- 1623
    TERESA FRANCESCA 27- 6- 1625
    GIORGIO GIUSEPPE 27- 4- 1628
    GEROLAMO ANTONIO 11- 10- 1631
    CLARA ANGELA 14- 8- 1633
    GIOV. BATTISTA 18- 10- 1636
BUSQUET D. GHERARDO ROMA D. ISABELLA MARIA BENEDETTA 11- 1- 1624
    LUSSORIO BENEDETTO 28- 2- 1626
DIAS D. FRANCESCO BONATO D. ANGELA GIOVANNI GAVINO 10- 2- 1624
    GIUSEPPE ANTIOCO 9- 2- 1625
    PAOLO GIOVANNI 23- 6- 1629
    FILIPPO CRIST. 27- 5-1632
    SPERANZA GIOVANNA 22- 6- 1633
    CATERINA BONAVENTURA 26- 5- 1635
FORTESA DOTT. FRANCESCO PORCELLA MARIA GIOV, BATTISTA 20- 2- 1624
    GIUSEPPE GIORGIO 9- 10- 1625
    MARIA GIUSEPPA 7- 5-1629
    GIUSEPPE SIMONE 4- 11- 1628
    CLEMENTE ANTONIO 25- 11- 1629
    GASPARE ANTONIO 14- 6- 1631
    GIORGIO SISINNIO 19- 7- 1632
    MADDALENA 4- 2- 1634
CASTELVI' D. PAOLO FABRA DISCAR D. MARIANNA IGNAZIO ANTIOCO 24- 2- 1624
    BIANCA ELISABETTA 26- 1- 1625
    FELICE GIUSEPPE 7- 4- 1629
NIN FRANCESCO SANJUST D. GEROLAMA ANNA MARIA 29- 7- 1624
    BONARIA ANTONIA 7- 2- 1627
    ANGELA MARIA 14- 12- 1629
    ALONSO FRANCESCO 17- 12- 1630
    TOMASA CECILIA 25- 11- 1631
    CARLO AGOSTINO 10- 11- 1632
SANJUST D. GIOVANNI BRONDO D. ANGELA TERESA GIOVANNA 12- 8- 1624
CAPAI D. AGOSTINO CASTANER D. MADDALENA ANNA MARIA 25- 8- 1624
    GIUSEPPA TERESA 24- 9- 1626
    CARLO BONIFACIO 8- 9- 1630
    GIACOMO RAIMONDO 21- 12- 1636
CASTELVI' D. ANTIOCO GUALBES D. GIOVANNA CECILIA GIOVANNA 28- 11- 1624
    GIOVANNI TOMASO 16- 4- 1626
    CARLO SATURNINO 17- 7- 1627
    MARIA CATERINA 15- 11- 1628

Pagina 3/17 << indietro avanti >>