Battesimi

Pagina 3/3 << indietro

PADRE MADRE FIGLIO DATA BATTESIMO VARIE
SCARPINATI AVV. D. ANTONIO CARTA D. PAOLA MARIA GIUSEPPA 17- 9- 1803  
    EFISIA MARIA 8- 7- 1805  
PODDA D. DIEGO AYMERICH D. LUISA SIMACO GIOVANNI 19- 7- 1804  
SANJUST dei C.ti di S. LORENZO D. GIOVANNI COSSU MARGHERITA MARIA CHIARA 23- 5- 1805  
    GIUSEPPE RAIMONDO 30- 8- 1807  
AYMERICH D. STEFANO MURRU MARIA RITA MARIA CAROLINA 7- 8- 1805  
RAPALLO D. GIUSEPPE PORCILLE D. ANNA GIOVANNI BATTISTA 6- 2- 1806  
MALLIANO D. GIUSEPPE MILLER MARIANGELA MARIA MARGHERITA 7- 6- 1806  
MAMELI D. RAIMONDO PARADISO BARBARA ELISABETTA RAIMONDA 18- 11- 1807  
PAGLIETTI EFISIO PITTALUGA CATERINA ANTONIA CAROLINA 16- 3- 1808  
NOVARO D. MICHELE PORCILE D. ANNA FRANCESCO ANTONIO 15- 12- 1808  
DECANDIA D. RAIMONDO PORCILE D. ROSA MARIA EFISIA 19- 12- 1808  
BELGRANO D. GIOVANNI CANI D. RITA ANNA MARIA 19- 1- 1809  
MASSA D. GIUSEPPE CORDA D. ANNA GIOVANNI BATTISTA 25- 1- 1809  
SANJUST D. GIOVANNI COSSU MARGHERITA MARIA VINCENZA 25- 5- 1809  
    GIUSEPPE PIETRO 19- 10- 1812  
MUSSO D. MAURIZIO MARRAMALDO D. BARBARA CRISTINA AGOSTINA 23- 9- 1809 Conte di Villanova Montesanto
    FRANCESCO RAFAELE 14- 10- 1810  
    GEROLAMO EFISIO 23- 6- 1812  
RAPALLO D. GIUSEPPE PORCILLE D. ANNA VITTORIO CESARE 27- 4- 1810  
ROSSI GIUSEPPE DORIA ROSA MICHELE PIETRO 17- 10- 1813  
COSSU D. PIETRO NAVONI BATTISTINA FRANCESCA MICHELA 2- 2- 1815  
MOSSA FANCELLO D. F.co ROSSI ANGELA ANTONIO GAVINO 6- 4- 1815 Giudice Reale Udienza
    RAFAELA EFISIA 3- 5- 1816  
    DIDACO LUDOVICO 3- 6- 1817  
    MARIA ANNA 31- 7- 1818  
    ANTONIA GRAZIA 7- 1- 1820  
    EFISIO LUDOVICO 6- 5- 1821  
    GIOVANNA RITA 22- 5- 1822  
    DIDACO VINCENZO 25- 5- 1824  
    CRISTINA EFISIA 13- 5- 1825  
    RAIMONDA MADDALENA 18- 7- 1826  
    MARGHERITA GIOACHINA 28- 6- 1827  
GRIMALDI D. ANTONIO POLLINI MADDALENA MARIA ANTONIA 10- 5- 1815  
    ENRICO GIUSEPPE 31- 5- 1816  
    MARIA GIULIA 1- 8- 1817  
CIARELLA DOTT. GIUSEPPE BARABINO MARIANNA MICHELE EFISIO 12- 6- 1815  
BALLERO DOTT.D. ANTONIO MELIS ANNA MARIA ELENA 17- 9- 1815  
COSSU COSSU D.PIETRO CARROZ D. BATTISTINA MICHELE GIOVANNI 29- 10- 1816 Conte di S.Elena
    GIOVANNI 2- 9- 1817   gemello  
    GIOVANNA 2- 9- 1817    gemello  
    FRANCESCO GIOVANNI 26- 10- 1818  
NOVARO D. MICHELE PORCILE D. ANNA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 1- 4- 1816  
CIARELLA GIUSEPPE MONGIARDINO ANNA GIUSEPPE GIACOMO 23- 9- 1816  
ROSSI GIUSEPPE DORIA ROSA MARIA ANNA 20- 2- 1816  
    GENESIO GIUSEPPE 25- 8- 1820  
    RAFAELE FAUSTINO 13- 2- 1823  
    MARIA ANNA 8- 12- 1825  
    RAFAELE FILIPPO 22- 5- 1828  
    GAETANO BIAGIO 31- 1- 1831  
    GIOVANNI MARIANO ...  
RODRIGUEZ D. AGOSTINO NAPOLITANI GIACOMA GIOVANNA VINCENZA 7- 3- 1817  
CIARELLA D. EFISIO ARMERIN EFISIA ANTONIA VITTORIA 15- 9- 1817  
    MARIA CHIARA 11- 8- 1818  
SASSU CARTA D. GIUSEPPE MARTINI GIOVANNA GIOVANNI MARIA 28- 12- 1817  
    MARGHERITA ANTONIA 30- 11- 1819  
PINTOR PORCU DOTT.EFISIO DEI RAIMONDA EFISIA MARIA 28- 4- 1818  
    LUIGI MARIA 21- 12- 1819  
BAILLE LODOVICO MASSA D. FRANCESCA MARIA TERESA 17- 6- 1828  
BELLIT o BELLIS D.FILIBERTO CARRUCCIU PES D. MARIA IGNAZIA MARIA ADELAIDE 23- 6- 1818  
    TOMASO FEDERICO 15- 9- 1820  
    CLOTILDE GIOVANNA 27- 12- 1822  
ALBINI GIUSEPPE ORNANO RAFAELA GIOVANNI FRANCESCO 9- 9- 1819   da Villafranca
    FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE ..  
    MARIA GIOVANNA 13- 4- 1825  
NOVARO LUIGI FLORIS FRANCESCA LUIGI MARIA 15- 1- 1834  
DE CESARONI D. FRANCESCO POLLINI D. MARGHERITA MATILDE GREGORIA 23- 9- 1821  
CAO D. PRIAMO COLLER D. RITA AGOSTINO EFISIO 17- 11- 1822  
    GIOVANNI COSIMO 27- 9- 1824  
    MARIA GIUSEPPA 6- 3- 1828  
    FILOMENA PASQUALINA 20- 5- 1835  
PORCILLE D. GIOVANNI PUGGIONI D. ANNA MARIA GIOVANNA MARIA 20- 11- 1822  
GARRUCCIO D. FILIBERTO BOI MARIANNA ANGELO SALVATORE 22- 9- 1824  
    FRANCESCO SATURNINO 30- 10- 1826  
    RAFAELE FILIPPO 24- 10- 1829  
    BATTISTA PRIAMO 18- 1- 1832  
BRUNDO D. SALVATORE CIMA TERESA GIOVANNA MARIA 12- 11- 1824  
SALARIS D. SEBASTIANO DELOGU D. RAFAELA EFISIO GIUSEPPE 13- 3- 1826  
PINNA D. FILIPPO CORDIGLIA D. MARIA ANNA GAETANO GIUSEPPE 22- 12- 1826  
CARTA D. FRANCESCO SANTELLI M.SEBASTIANA ROMOLO FELICE 26- 5- 1833  
LUGAS D. EFISIO DEIDDA FRANCESCA MARIA ANNA 26- 10- 1826  
    PIETRO LUIGI 11- 1- 1829  
DONAVER GIUSEPPE PORCILE D. GIUSEPPA MARIA ANNA 29- 7- 1827  
PAGLIETTI D. RAFAELE NOSSARDI ELISABETTA CARLO ANDREA 24- 3- 1828  
    MICHELE VINCENZO 5- 3- 1831  
RAPALLO D. MICHELE PITTALUGA LUIGIA EMILIO GIOVANNI 8- 7- 1828  
SEPULVEDA D. GIUSEPPE BOI D. ANTONIA CAMILLA ELEONORA 19- 7- 1828  
POLLINI Conte FRANCESCO DI S.VITALE MATILDE GAETANO MARIA 24- 9- 1830  
INCANI D. SATURNINO SCALAS MARIA GRAZIA EUGENIO VINCENZO 21- 3- 1832  
CAO D. MICHELE PORCILLE D. EFISIA GIOVANNI SISINNIO 18- 1- 1837  
    FRANCESCO GIOVANNI 26- 7- 1841  
CIARELLA Conte MICHELE SARDO D. GRAZIA MARIA ANNA 21- 9- 1838  
    ENRICO GIUSEPPE 9- 11- 1839  
    GIUSEPPA MARTA 29- 7- 1842  
    ALBERTA PIO LEOPOLDA 17- 3- 1848  
MUSSO D. ANTONIO SCARPINATI CAROLINA EUGENIO RAIMONDO 1-7- 1840  
    MATILDE SPERANZA 14- 12- 1843  
CARTA D. FRANCESCO SANTELLI SEBASTIANA EUGENIA GIUSEPPA 11- 3- 1841  
SIRCANA D. ANTONIO CUGIA CAROLINA FILIPPO GIUSEPPE 21- 3- 1841   Reggente Prefetto
PORCILLE D. FERDINANDO RUSSNI ANTONIA VITTORIO GIOVANNI .-9- 1841  
    ANNA RAIMONDA 10- 3- 1846  
    LUIGI GIOVANNI 2- 8- 1848  
TURLETTI D. GIOACHINO MARIOTTI BATTISTINA MARIA ANTONIA 11- 1- 1843  
ROSSI FRANCESCO MELONI DELFINA RAFAELA MARIA 23- 1- 1844  
    MARIA GIUSEPPA 6- 3- 1846  
    GIULIA MARIA 5- 5- 1848  
RANDACCIO TOMASO CORTE D. RITA GIUSEPPE TOMASO 8- 5- 1844  
NOVARO D. ANTONIO ONNIS FRANCESCA MICHELE GIUSEPPE 23- 9- 1844  
ROGIER LUIGI DERAIMONDI FRANCESCA MARIA LUIGIA 14- 2- 1845   Console
    MARIA GAVINA 6- 8- 1847  
    MARIA EULALIA 8- 10- 1849  
ROSSI LORENZO FLORIS VINCENZA SALVATORE FRANCESCO 15- 3- 1846  
GUIRISI AVV.D.FRANCESCO BUGLIONI di MONALE NOB. GEROLAMA MARIA ONORATA 15- 3- 1846    da Gesturi
PINTOR D. DIEGO CAU ANGELA EFISIO RAIMONDO 21- 3- 1846  
    BATTISTINA ANNA 29- 5- 1848  
POLLINI NOB. GIUSEPPE DE CESARONI D. MATILDE FRANCESCO MARIA 1- 4- 1846  
    GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 30- 10- 1847  
MUSSO D. GAETANO STAICO BEATRICE MARIA EFISIA 9- 11- 1847  
BOI D. ENRICO BERTOGLIO FRANCESCA BEATRICE MARIA 4- 2- 1849  
ROSSI dei B.ni FRANCESCO MELONI DELFINA CARLO GIOVANNI 20- 11- 1850  
BALLERO D. FRANCESCO CIARELLA D. CHIARA ANTONIO MARIA 20- 6- 1851  
    CARLO EFISIO 4- 11- 1859  
PINTOR D. DIEGO CAU ANGELA DOLORETTA ANNA 8- 7- 1851  
RODRIGUEZ D. SALVATORE CABIDDU PRIAMA SATURNINA MARIA 11- 8- 1853  
    GIACOMA GIOVANNA 17- 5- 1855  
CARRUCCIU D. ANGELO MANUNTA LUIGIA GENOVEFFA IGNAZIA 1- 8- 1856  
    ANNA CAMILLA 8- 7- 1858  
GALLISAI D. LORENZO SALIS GIUSEPPA ANGELO TOMASO 15- 12- 1856  
DIAZ D. GAVINO AGOSTINO SAGGIANTE M. TERESA MARIA ROSA 13- 5- 1857   da Sorso
ROSSI B.ne FRANCESCO MELONI DELFINA PAOLO RAIMONDO 15- 12- 1857  
    LORENZO LUIGI 6- 12- 1858  
    LUIGIA GIUSEPPA 18- 1- 1860  
BALLERO D. FRANCESCO CIARELLA D. CHIARA EFISIO MARIA 13- 5- 1858  
    BENEDETTO GIUSEPPE 16- 9- 1860  
CARRUCCIO D. ANGELO MANUNTA LUIGIA FILIPPA AURELIA 20- 3- 1861  
    LINDEO IGNAZIO 4- 11- 1862  
    ELEONORA MARIA 6- 6- 1865  
NOVARO LUIGI FLORIS VITTORIA MARIA FRANCESCA 18- 7- 1861  
FOIS D. BATTISTA ROSSI GRAZIA MARIA GRAZIA 18- 7- 1861   da Cuglieri
DIAZ D. AGOSTINO SAGGIANTE M. TERESA ROBERTO GIUSEPPE 27- 7- 1861   da Sorso
ROSSI B.ne FRANCESCO MELONI DELFINA PIETRO GIUSEPPE 26- 10- 1862  
CARRUCCIU D. EFISIO LOCCI ROSA ALBERTA STEFANA 3- 6- 1862  
    GIOVANNI BATTISTA 20- 8- 1864  
CARRUCCIU D. BATTISTA ANGIUS RITA ANGELO ERNESTO 20- 8- 1861  
FOIS D.BATTISTA ROSSI GRAZIA VINCENZA GIUSEPPA 29- 1- 1866   da Cuglieri
CARRUCCIU D. EFISIO LOCCI ROSA GIUSEPPA DOLORETTA 23- 2- 1867  
DIAS D. AGOSTINO SAGGIANTE M. TERESA MARIO ALFREDO 3- 5- 1873   da Sorso
ZAPATA D. EFISIO AURELIO EMILIA LORENZO ALFREDO 23- 8- 1874  
CANELLES D. GIOVANNI PERNIS MARIA ANNA JOSIA VINCENZO 13- 2- 1875  
MUNTONI D. FRANCESCO CHESSA ANTONIA MARIA ANTONIA 24- 2- 1878  
BALLERO D. ANTONIO PUDDU D. TERESA FRANCESCO MARIA 11- 8- 1878  
    EFISIO MARIA 7- 1- 1880  
    GAETANO MARIA 23- 1- 1881  
MUSSO CAV. EUGENIO RICCIO ( ? ) AMALIA MARGHERITA GIANUARIA 24- 8- 1874  
    EUGENIA FILOMENA 21- 12- 1881  
PAGLIETTI D. FRANCESCO CORTE LICHERI NUNZIATA UGO CARLO 6- 12- 1880  
FLORES d'ARCAIS D. FELICE SPIGNALLIOTTO GIOVANNA FELICE ALESSANDRO 17- 7- 1881  
CORTE D. PASQUALE SCANO MUSIO D. ANTONIA GUGLIELMA FRANCESCA 6- 5- 1882  
    CRISTINA ALFONSA 16- 9- 1886  
BALLERO D. ANTONIO PUDDU D. TERESA CHIARA ASSUNTA 14- 8- 1882  
    AGNESE GIULIA 3- 1- 1884  
    CHIARA PIETRINA 21- 3- 1886  
SULIS D. ENRICO SAGGIANTE ELVIRA ELISABETTA GABRIELLA 8- 11- 1882  
    FERNANDA GIULIA 31- 7- 1884  
NOBILIONI FRANCESCO RANDACCIU ANNUNZIATA LORENZA VITTORIA 7- 1- 1883  
RODRIGUEZ D. CARLO SAMONATI GRAZIA EDMONDO ORLANDO 28- 2- 1884  

Pagina 3/3 << indietro